?

Log in

Dei-kun! [userpic]

September 25th, 2006 (10:07 pm)
crappy

Mood: crappy
Music: Blue October - Calling You

I feel like shit, un.
Total fucking shit.
And it's all my fault.
Really is . . .

Hisenko-san pointed it out to me, that I'm a complete fuck up. Then . . . well, he got me a plant. A venus flytrap, and it's pot matches my Akatsuki cloak! So I named it Zetsu Jr. It's cute . . . but doesn't cheer me up at all, un. I think I caught onto Hisenko's dreary mood.

He made a lot of points . . . and it wasn't enough that he also made some very good points as well. u.u Both guys make me feel like shit, yet I can't leave them. Sick isn't it? I like them too much, un.

I fucking hate it. Hate this shit. So I'll find a new place to stay, un. Anko-chan . . . can I move in with you? And I shall find new things to do n stuff. ^^

See, no more emo. Now to find out why Hisenko is sooooo emo, un!

Comments

Posted by: sakedangosnakey (sakedangosnakey)
Posted at: September 26th, 2006 04:38 am (UTC)

sure. warning: i have snakes. lots of them. if you hurt them in any way and dont respect them your out on your ass and missing a few limbs ^^

okay? :D

Posted by: Dei-kun! (beautifulart)
Posted at: September 26th, 2006 10:20 pm (UTC)

Yay! I get to live with the coolest chica ever, un. I love snakes . . . 'sept a sertant snakeman . . . but love em. ^^ I move in soon, un. >> Gotta talk to Hisenko . . .

Posted by: Hyuuga Hinata (boldness_water)
Posted at: September 26th, 2006 07:06 am (UTC)
soiled hands

... *Stands out the front door* ...... *runs away, and hides her face* .......

Posted by: Dei-kun! (beautifulart)
Posted at: September 26th, 2006 10:21 pm (UTC)
Doubt

Hinata-chan . . .

Posted by: Claire (frozen_abyss)
Posted at: September 26th, 2006 07:39 pm (UTC)

Oi, Dei, I'll take care of the damn plant while you're moving out. It was . . . pleasant, having you around for that short period of time.

Posted by: Dei-kun! (beautifulart)
Posted at: September 26th, 2006 10:22 pm (UTC)

Hisenko you've been so nice to me . . . most of the time. I'll vistit! And you can watch Zetsu Jr. while I move, un.

! Read Comments